| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DLD Waiver | Corner Unit | Wellness community | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 2,447,016
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Unit | Facing Park | Motivated Seller | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,980 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Villa | Offplan | Athlon by Aldar | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | EXCLUSIVE | MOTIVATED SELLER | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,971 sqft |
AED 4,450,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Selling At OP | Community Living | Panoramic View | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Close to Park | Big Layout | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,961 sqft |
AED 6,499,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Finish | Community View | Prime Location | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,066 sqft |
AED 3,335,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Handover Q2 2028 | Genuine Resale | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
1,615 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Mid Unit | Community View | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,278 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Town House for Sale Off Plan | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,304 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Empire Infratech Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
6 BHK Villa | End Plot | Ultra-Luxury Living | Handover 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 10,195 sqft |
AED 17,839,835
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Sable Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Kitchen Equipped | Layout Layout | Gated Community | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 2,237,298
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next-Generation Green Living | 5BR Villa | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 6,273 sqft |
AED 13,866,480
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Villa I Prime Location IClose to amenities | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 6,620 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Investor deal I Handover 2028 I Great location | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,726 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Vastu Compliant | Prime Location | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,025 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Corner TH | Handover 2028 | Single Row | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,118 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | EXCLUSIVE TOWNHOUSE | INVESTOR DEAL | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Active Living in Athlon by Ald... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,117 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Modern Living | Resale Unit | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,114 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Largest 2BR Layout | Community View |High Floor | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 2,449,999
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Townhouse | Athlon | Payment Plan | Q2 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,278 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Zeston | Athlon by Aldar | Dubai | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 11,822 sqft |
AED 20,221,387
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Smart Investment | Genuine Resale | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
3BR+M Investor Deal | 4% DLD Waiver | No Brokerage | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 3,077,818
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |