Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS UNIT
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 1 904 sqft
AED 1,495,000
1,654 AED/sqft
Urban Terrace Real Estate
Gaurav Golani
Next Gen Community | Best Plot | 6BR Villa
Villas Off-plan Vitalon
Athlon by Aldar 6 9,207 sqft
AED 19,052,580
2,069 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
Largest Plot | On The Park | True Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,369 sqft
AED 6,100,000
1,396 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Martell Simpson
2 Bedroom| Spacious | 4% DLD Waiver |Limited Units
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,462 sqft
AED 2,185,062
1,495 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
+1 listings
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Tempo Athlon | Pool & Park Views
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,092 sqft
AED 2,899,000
1,386 AED/sqft
Big Estate Properties
Makhanbet Rakhimov
PRIME LOCATION - GENUINE RESALE -LUXURY VILLA
Villas Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,809 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,797 AED/sqft
House Of Orange Real Esta...
Hugo Li Cheng Hu
Urgent Sale | Near to Park | Single Raw
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,713 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,696 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Qianqian deng
Single Row-Next to Amenities-Prime Location-Leon
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,294 sqft
AED 3,499,999
1,526 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Farhan Rizvi
+1 listings
Single Row | Park view | Best Location
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,300 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,522 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Mukhtorjon Lutpillae...
Corner Unit | Type 2 | Back to Back | Spacious
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,132 sqft
AED 6,400,000
1,549 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Mohammed Razy
High Floor | Large Layout |Handover 2029 |Limited
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 1 904 sqft
AED 1,545,699
1,710 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
+1 listings
Close to Swimming Pool&Basket Court|Large Size|
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,982 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Atomic Properties
Gushuang Yu(Lisa Yu)
3 Bed + Maid | Great Investment | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,212 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Akarshan Arora
5 Bedroom Premium Villa | Athlon | Q2 2028
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 5 6,272 sqft
AED 14,324,022
2,284 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Giles Jennings
+1 listings
Close to Amenities|Hand Over 2028|Spacious Layout
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 5 3,564 sqft
AED 7,150,000
2,006 AED/sqft
Province Properties
Mahmoud Yaser Bibi
Flexible Payment | Family Community | Limited
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,462 sqft
AED 2,324,462
1,590 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
3BR+M Investor Deal | 4% DLD Waiver | No Brokerage
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,088 sqft
AED 3,077,818
1,474 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+2 listings
3BR Villa | Smart Investment | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,280 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,469 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Noura Hassan
Zeston | Athlon by Aldar | Dubai
Villas Off-plan Zeston
Athlon by Aldar 6 11,822 sqft
AED 20,221,387
1,710 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Balaji Kannan
4 Bedrooms | Modern Living | Resale Unit
Townhouses Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,114 sqft
AED 3,980,000
1,278 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Elliott
Modern Townhouse | Athlon | Payment Plan | Q2 2028
Townhouses Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,278 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,536 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Calvin King
Largest 2BR Layout | Community View |High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,462 sqft
AED 2,449,999
1,676 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Michelle Vanrooyen -...
Premium 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Active Living in Athlon by Ald...
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,117 sqft
AED 4,495,000
1,442 AED/sqft
The Foundry Real Estate B...
Ashley Roman
SINGLE ROW | EXCLUSIVE TOWNHOUSE | INVESTOR DEAL
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,294 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,504 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+1 listings
4BR Corner TH | Handover 2028 | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,118 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,411 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Dady
+1 listings