Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
prime location | Multipel options | single row
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,980 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,626 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kinan Ayache
Single Row | 3BR Townhouse + Maid |Prime Location
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,079 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,876 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
4BR Townhouse + Maid | Corner Unit | Spacious
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,183 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,508 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
Rare Single Row | Facing Park | Amazing Location
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 19,077 sqft
AED 3,700,000
194 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kinan Ayache
Prime Standalone Villa | Next to Pool - Amenities
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,961 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,565 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Adil Mohammed Sheikh
3 BR TH | Biggest Plot | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,293 sqft
AED 3,571,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Suzanna Sholkami
+2 listings
Sandalone Villa | Single Row | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 3,474 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,339 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Aya Ahmed Rahmy Abba...
Single Row | Close to Pool | Q2 2028
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,297 sqft
AED 3,270,000
1,424 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Wadih Chidiac
+1 listings
Best Location | Close To Park | Multiple Options
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,980 sqft
AED 3,499,999
1,768 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Omar Adel Abdelrahma...
+1 listings
Park View | Kitchen Fitted | Wellness Community
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,462 sqft
AED 2,352,486
1,609 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Brandon Lee Naidoo
multipel optins | Mid unit | Hand over 2028
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,102 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kinan Ayache
Large Plot | Exclusive | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,976 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,645 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Pratheesh Sriskumar
3 Bed + Maids | Rise by Athlon | Q4 2029
Apartments Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,057 sqft
AED 3,473,543
1,689 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Giles Jennings
Limited Unit |Exclusive Corner Unit | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,462 sqft
AED 2,409,050
1,648 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
Spacious Layout | 4% DLD WAIVER | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,087 sqft
AED 3,277,490
1,570 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
Fitness Living | Huge Layout | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,653 sqft
AED 2,424,101
1,466 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
Exceptional 2BR | Fitness Living | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,681 sqft
AED 2,506,488
1,491 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
Unique Plot | High Returns | Best Unit | Corner
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,324 sqft
AED 4,595,000
1,382 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Shadie El Tahrawi
Luxurious Villa Community | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 5 4,932 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,663 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1
Ilona Shoniya
Prime Location | Corner | Multiple Units
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,961 sqft
AED 5,950,000
1,502 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anna Bochkareva
+1 listings
Investor Deal | Prime Location | Near Amenities
Villas Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,604 AED/sqft
Housing Quest Real Estate
Sanjana Sehgal
Best Price | Investor Deal |Corner Unit | Big Plot
Villas Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,441 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,308 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ani Abrahamyan
Private 1BR | Rise by Athlon | Community View
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 1 1,000 sqft
AED 1,703,363
1,703 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
Standalone Villa |Near Amenities | Area Specialist
Villas Off-plan Chion
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,992 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,428 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Stepan Toritsyn
hand over Q2 2028 | Motivated Seller | Single row
Townhouses Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,936 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kinan Ayache