| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | SPACIOUS UNIT | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,654 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next Gen Community | Best Plot | 6BR Villa | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 9,207 sqft |
AED 19,052,580
2,069 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Plot | On The Park | True Corner Unit | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,369 sqft |
AED 6,100,000
1,396 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom| Spacious | 4% DLD Waiver |Limited Units | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 2,185,062
1,495 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Tempo Athlon | Pool & Park Views | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,092 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
1,386 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION - GENUINE RESALE -LUXURY VILLA | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
House Of Orange Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Near to Park | Single Raw | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row-Next to Amenities-Prime Location-Leon | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Park view | Best Location | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,300 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Type 2 | Back to Back | Spacious | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,132 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,549 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout |Handover 2029 |Limited | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,545,699
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Swimming Pool&Basket Court|Large Size| | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,982 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed + Maid | Great Investment | Investor Deal | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Housing Quest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom Premium Villa | Athlon | Q2 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 6,272 sqft |
AED 14,324,022
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Amenities|Hand Over 2028|Spacious Layout | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 3,564 sqft |
AED 7,150,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment | Family Community | Limited | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 2,324,462
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR+M Investor Deal | 4% DLD Waiver | No Brokerage | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,088 sqft |
AED 3,077,818
1,474 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Smart Investment | Genuine Resale | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,280 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Zeston | Athlon by Aldar | Dubai | Athlon by Aldar | 6 | 11,822 sqft |
AED 20,221,387
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Modern Living | Resale Unit | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,114 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Modern Townhouse | Athlon | Payment Plan | Q2 2028 | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,278 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,536 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Largest 2BR Layout | Community View |High Floor | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 2,449,999
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 4-Bedroom Townhouse | Active Living in Athlon by Ald... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,117 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
1,442 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | EXCLUSIVE TOWNHOUSE | INVESTOR DEAL | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Corner TH | Handover 2028 | Single Row | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,118 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |