Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
G+1 | Prime Opportunity | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,148 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Kristina Vitsenko
10% Now | DLD Waiver | Wrap Around Balcony | 40/60
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,720 sqft
AED 2,486,425
1,446 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Naeelah Vally
Pool View | Laundry | Walk In Closet | DLD Waived
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 1 877 sqft
AED 1,608,834
1,834 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Naeelah Vally
4BHK Corner Townhouse for Sale | Athlon – Diagon
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,113 sqft
AED 4,449,999
1,429 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Rania Ben Abdesslem
Genuine - Resale II Single Row II Spacious
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,808 sqft
AED 3,449,999
1,908 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Shardul Wast
Spacious Layout | Fitness Living | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,449 sqft
AED 2,409,658
1,663 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+1 listings
Signature Zeston Premium 4BR Villa | Massive Plot
Villas Off-plan Zeston
Athlon by Aldar 4 7,448 sqft
AED 10,905,245
1,464 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Vinod Bhojwani
DLD Waiver | Easy Payment Plan | Biggest in Market
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 1 904 sqft
AED 1,542,799
1,707 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Naeelah Vally
+1 listings
Exclusive | Premium Location | Stand Alone Villa | Area Spec...
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,115 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,458 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Ibtissem Idri
Exclusive Corner Unit | Park View | Limited Unit
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,449 sqft
AED 2,305,402
1,591 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Yash Gajria
+2 listings
Single Row | Delphi Athlon | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,811 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,905 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Mounia Tallou
Hot Deal | Genuine Resale | Premium Villas Neighboring
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,959 sqft
AED 5,850,000
1,478 AED/sqft
Alf Kanz Real Estate
Ahmad Ebrahim Zarei
+2 listings
1BR Near Global Village | High ROI | Invest Today
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 1 1,000 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,900 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Mohd Asif Siddiqui
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | 60/40 On Handover | Big Layout
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,025 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,466 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Salomatsho Mukairsho...
Premium Gated Community | Single Row | HO Q2 2028
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,297 sqft
AED 3,470,000
1,511 AED/sqft
Imza Premium Properties
Rania Ben Abdesslem
+1 listings
Single Row | Delphi Athlon | Community Expert
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,711 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,660 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Stepan Toritsyn
Amazing price | Amazing Location | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,981 sqft
AED 3,539,999
1,787 AED/sqft
Topaz World Real Estate
Shantanu Shinde
Investor Deal | Close to Amenities | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,065 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,647 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Martell Simpson
ORIGINAL PRICE I INVESTMENT I MOTIVATED
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,980 sqft
AED 3,163,000
1,597 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Ieuan Phillips
End Corner Unit | Biggest Plot Of Cluster | NO PREMIUM COST
Villas Off-plan Vitalon
Athlon by Aldar 5 10,038 sqft
AED 13,739,197
1,369 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Delphi | Internal Location | 4 Bed Plus Maids
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,971 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,481 AED/sqft
The Network
Hayley Murrell
Corner unit | Back to Back | Close to Amenities
Villas Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,018 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ani Abrahamyan
PRIME LOCATION | HUGE LAYOUT | RESALE UNIT | MODERN LIVING
Townhouses Off-plan Theon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,020 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Castilion Realty
Maria Mascarinas
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Vastu
Townhouses Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,981 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,565 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Sujay Pagey
Stand Alone | Motivated Seller | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 3,580 sqft
AED 5,850,000
1,634 AED/sqft
Luxbridge International R...
Ion Spinu