| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Residential Land for Sale in Barsha Heights | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 98,036 sqft |
AED 62,651,000
639 AED/sqft
|
Nerion Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Below OP | Corner Unit | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hand Over 2027 | Prime Location | Penthouse | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 8 | 33,246 sqft |
AED 212,194,349
6,383 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 212,194,349
6,383 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury Hotel Investment | Hassle-Free Hotel Income | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
4,041 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | The Chedi Private Residences | Sheikh Zayed... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2027 | Prime Location | Duplex | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 5 | 15,918 sqft |
AED 76,166,055
4,785 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Offer Below Developer Stock | Highest Floor Unit | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,635 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Skyline Views | Sky Villas | High ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 8,481,184
2,385 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location|Great investment|Premium Amenities | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 8,907,557
2,505 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 76,166,055
4,785 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 212,194,349
6,383 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 212,194,349
6,383 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
AED 212,194,349
6,383 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2027 | Prime Location | Luxurious | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 20,150,000
3,539 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 76,166,055
4,785 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 212,194,349
6,383 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Close To Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Maxwell Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments on Sheikh Zayed Road | The Chedi Private R... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,810 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 8,481,184
2,385 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 8,907,557
2,505 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED I GOOD INVESMENT I NEAR EMIRATES MALL | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Serviced Unit | Good ROI | Motivated Seller | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
WOW Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Rented | Community View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
RGP Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN LAYOUT I NEAR METRO I IDEAL FOR INVESTORS | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |