| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive 2-Bedroom | Resale | Luxurious Unit | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit, Top Floor, Well Maintained | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,189 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge 2BR Apt. | Near Metro | Partial Sea View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,192 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious | Spacious | City Skyline- Views | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 9,400,000
2,643 AED/sqft
|
Licorne Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Residence | SZR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Well-managed | High-end Finishing and Vacant | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 296 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,534 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Whole Buildings | Multiple Options | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 11 | 100,001 sqft |
AED 120,000,000
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Sky Residence | Sea & Marina Views | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 17,850,000
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | Close to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid + Store | Sea City View | Ready to Move | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | 3 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,691 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
3,602 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3 BR + M | Genuine Resale | Luxury | Big Terrace | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,688 sqft |
AED 11,800,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Trophy Address Post Handover Flexible Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 9,995,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN UNIT | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 880,693
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Serene Elegance | Burj Al Arab View | Easy Access | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,241 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | HOTEL ROOM | HIGH ROI | AL BARSHA HEIGHTS | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 310,000
1,045 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bed I Maid Room I Vacant I 3 Balconies | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
900 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Post Handover Plan | Many Options | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury| Post Handover Plan | Many Options | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 11,565,925
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
UPGRADED | BRIGHT N MODERN | FULLY FURNISHED | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 1,475 sqft |
AED 2,425,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Deal | Luxurious | Massive 3 BR + Maids | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | ROI Potential | Close to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 845 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUNNING 3BR PENTHOUSE | SEA- EMIRATE GOLF VIEWS | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 14,293,737
2,512 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Marina and Golf Course Views | Luxury Living | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,691 sqft |
AED 14,730,188
2,588 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Rented | Community View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
967 AED/sqft
|
Castles Plaza Real Estate
|
— |