| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Burj Khalifa & Burj Al Arab View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,688 sqft |
AED 14,700,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Maids | Negotiable | Near Metro | High Floor | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
WELL LAID-OUT | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN STUDIO | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 871,989
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Sky Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Urbanspace Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
BRIGHT N MODERN | FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 1,803 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2BR | Branded Residence | 7 Year PP | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Royal Choice Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED | MODERN | BRIGHT | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 1,556 sqft |
AED 2,475,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Fully Furnished | Spacious Living | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,091 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea & Burj Khalifa View | Luxurious | Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 11,838,706
2,081 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI Investment | Spacious 2BR | Close to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 3Bedroom | 2 Parking | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | UPGRADED | MODERN | BRIGHT | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 1,719 sqft |
AED 2,625,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING SEA VIEWS | ATTRACTIVE PAYMENT PLAN | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 12,127,854
2,132 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Price Drop | Motivated Seller | Next to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 845 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern building | Prime Location | Fully furnished | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 990,000
3,176 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning Views | Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Massive Layout | Q1 2029 | Marina View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 11,565,925
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Expansive Interiors | with maid's room |High Floor | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Vacant on Transfer | ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,884 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL I HOTEL ROOM I AL BARSHA HEIGHTS | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 480,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
— |
|
|
New to Market | High Floor | Near Metro | Spacious | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxurious | Prime Location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25%DP 75% Over 5Yrs | DLD fees covered by the seller | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 1,562,111
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View | Premium | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 11,838,706
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Own This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+19 listings |