| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
25%DP 75% Over 5Yrs | DLD fees covered by the seller | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 1,562,111
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Grand Heights | Downtown City View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Marvic Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Sea and Marina View | Ultra Luxury | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 12,201,250
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxurious | Prime Location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | High ceilings| Great Price | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,189 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,051 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | For Investor | Price Reduced | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Paradise Oasis Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Hotel-Managed Investment | SZR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 246 sqft |
AED 310,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished and upgraded | Modern | Prime Location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea and Palm Jumeirah View | Q1 2029 | 4 Bedroom | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 24,435,185
3,300 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Close Kitchen | Direct Access to Sheikh Zay... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Investor Deal | Negotiable | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
965 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Emirates Golf and Marina View | 2BR+Maids | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,557 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
2,999 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
super distress deal | below original price | Downtown View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 350,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Price | Sea and Marina View | 3 BR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 12,416,250
2,182 AED/sqft
|
Arabian Acres Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Chedi Private Residences | 3 BR Sea & Marina View | 55/4... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 11,868,226
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High quality | Burj Al Arab view | Spacious 4BR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 29,250,000
3,950 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High quality | Burj Al Arab view | Spacious 3BR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,691 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
3,602 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj View I 65/35 PP I Handover 2029 | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,241 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Post Handover I Semi Furnished I Great Investment | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,688 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
2,989 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Ultra Luxury Residence on SZR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 20,400,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
LEGACY LIVING | THE CHEDI COLLECTION | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 16,200,000
2,848 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,200,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 3BR I ELEVATED CALM | ULTRA-LUXURY LIVING | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,690 sqft |
AED 14,798,383
2,601 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Timeless InvestmentPrivate ResidencesThe Chedi | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 14,808,125
2,601 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Prestigious 3BR Serenity Villa | Sea, Golf & Marina Views | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 17,850,000
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |