| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Very Spacious | Vacant | Prime Location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near to Vacate | Prime location | Huge Layout | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
945 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Horizon Villa | Panoramic Sea, Palm & Burj... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,241 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prestigious 3BR Serenity Villa | Sea, Golf & Marina Views | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 17,850,000
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious | Close to Metro | About Vacate | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,451 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
The Chedi Private Residences | 4 BR Palm & Sea View | 55/45... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 24,889,704
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well-Maintained | High Value | Multiple Options | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,234 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Classic Paramount Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP | DLD Waiver | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,094,204
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Stunning Views | Huge Layout | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Near Metro | Vacating Soon | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD fees covered by the seller | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,112,441
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High quality | Burj Al Arab view | Spacious 3BR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
4,216 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 19,200,000
3,373 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Wyndham Hotel Investment | Passive Income | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL I HOTEL ROOM I AL BARSHA HEIGHTS | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 548 sqft |
AED 480,000
876 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Flexible Phpp | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD Waiver | 25% DP Only | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,094,527
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | DLD Waiver | 25% DP Only | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 1,562,111
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Maids Room | Near Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,300 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,212 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,561,788
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25%DP 75% Over 5Yrs | DLD fees covered by the seller | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,041 sqft |
AED 1,614,181
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Investment Deal | High ROI Premium 3BHK + Maid's Room |M... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
830 AED/sqft
|
Shukran Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Immaculate 1BR | Upgraded Bath | 7-Min Walk to Metro | Fahad... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 1,051 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
The Inhouse Realty
|
— |
|
|
Incredible sizes | Luxury Redefined | Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 25,533,164
3,448 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2BR Sky Residence | Sea, Golf & Marina Views | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Adaptive Real Estate
|
+20 listings |