| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 years post Payment Plan |Ultra Luxury Residence | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 14,787,744
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | High Floor| Modernly Furnished | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 307 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
3,339 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Close Kitchen | Direct Access to Sheikh Zay... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | ROI Potential | Close to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 845 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
For Investment l High ROI | Great Location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 276 sqft |
AED 910,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Near Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 400,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 14,787,744
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Stylish Layout | Balcony | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 923,238
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded | Landmarks Views | 35% Post Handover | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 24,889,704
3,361 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | 35% PHPP | Branded Residences | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 8,907,557
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Equipped | Service Apartments | 3 Beds | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 19,200,000
3,373 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Freehold | Fully Equipped | Q1 2029 Handover | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
3,241 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+3 listings |
|
|
| UPGRADED UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 653 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,914 AED/sqft
|
Leaders Fort Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Q1 2029 Handover | 2 Bedrooms | Fully Equipped | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Luxury and Modern | Investors Deal | High ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 990,000
3,184 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | 3 Bedroom | Burj Khalifa View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,691 sqft |
AED 20,500,000
3,602 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Rise | Branded Equipped | Q1 2029 Completion | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 20,150,000
3,539 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea,BURJ KHALIFA and BURJ AL ARAB View-High Floor | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,812 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Vacant on Transfer | ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 635 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Open Layout | Huge Space | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 1,799 sqft |
AED 3,416,409
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2-Bedroom for Sale I Upgraded Interior I Premium Am... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,140 AED/sqft
|
You & House Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Trophy Address Post Handover Flexible Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 9,995,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+1 listings |