| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High quality | Burj Al Arab view | Spacious 3BR | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 20,400,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AED 20,150,000
3,539 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout | Vacant | study/maid | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,189 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,142 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DIRECT SEA VIEW - FULLY FURNISHED - 2 YRS FREE SC | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 4 | 7,405 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View I Branded Residences I Great Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,000
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+20 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout 3 bedroom | Golf and Marina View | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 14,784,744
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Marina Views | Limited Units Available | Easy Paym... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 14,784,744
2,597 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Sea View | Close Kitchen | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR APARTMENT II ELEVATED CALM I| ULTRA-LUXURY LIVING | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Price Drop| High ROI Investment | Spacious 2BHK + Balconies... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Shukran Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investors deal I High Floor I High Occupancy | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 399,999
1,348 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2 Bedroom | Palm View | Smart Home | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,237,986
2,879 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer / Spasious Studio / Next To Metro Station | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 721 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Chetak Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR UNIT II WHERE SILENCE MEETS LUXURY |I CHEDI RESIDENCES | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Ultra Luxury | Great Investment | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,691 sqft |
AED 14,730,188
2,588 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High-Demand 2BHK | Ideal for Investors | Close to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,344 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
West Coast Properties LLC
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY 2BR BRANDED APARTMENTS | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 14,700,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | High Floor | Next to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,148 AED/sqft
|
Next Space Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Balcony | Near Metro | Vacant Soon | Bright | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Luxury Living | Sea/Emirates Golf | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 11,565,925
2,033 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 21,500,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Investor Deal | Next to Metro | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI 8% | Prime Location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Own This Property | 40% Below Market Value | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Guild Real Estate
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Studio | vacant | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 319 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
3,134 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |