| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
75% Over 5 Years | 25% DP | DLD Waiver | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,100,340
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | HIGH ROI | Balcony | Investment | Excellent View... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Shukran Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | The Chedi Private Residences | Sheikh Zayed... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,210
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BHK | High Floor | For Sale | Investor Deal | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Velnix Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded | Spacious Layout | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Apartment | Al Fahad Tower 2 | Multiple Balconi... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Shukran Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BR for Sale | The Madison Residency | Spacious | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded & Serviced Apartments W/ Post Handover Payment Plan | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,237,986
2,879 AED/sqft
|
Find My Property Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Post Handover Plan | Many Options | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 3,556 sqft |
AED 10,668,219
3,000 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Investment | 4% NET ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 522 sqft |
AED 400,000
766 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Apartment | Investment | 4% NET ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 450,000
802 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury and Modern | Investors Deal | High ROI | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 311 sqft |
AED 990,000
3,184 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 1,400,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Shukran Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Premium 3BHK + Maid's Ro... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 2,890 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Shukran Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hand Over 2027 | Prime Location | Penthouse | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 8 | 33,246 sqft |
AED 212,194,349
6,383 AED/sqft
|
Agency Eight Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | BIG LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Goodfor Investment | Luxury Hotel | Prime Location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 297 sqft |
AED 950,000
3,199 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller I Nice View I Spacious Apartment | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 BR Luxury Apartment | For Sale | Fully Upgraded | Fully Fu... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 1 | 670 sqft |
AED 1,373,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Near Metro | prime location | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Luxury Apartment | Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Fo... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
Ajwa Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN UNIT | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 880,693
1,779 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,693 sqft |
AED 19,008,000
3,339 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 3 | 5,689 sqft |
AED 17,671,500
3,106 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Close Kitchen | Direct Access to Sheikh Zay... | Barsha Heights (Tecom) | 2 | 1,307 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Pin Homes Real Estate
|
— |