Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
SEA AND SKYLINE VIEW | NEAR AIN DUBAI | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,044 sqft
AED 11,999,999
5,871 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
+1 listings
Panoramic Sea Views | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,337 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,441 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Katsiaryna Dziavaiki...
+1 listings
Money Maker Opportunity | Sea View!
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,057 sqft
AED 7,300,000
3,549 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Nesrine Belaid
+2 listings
Upgraded Interior | Panoramic View | Spacious
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,604 sqft
AED 11,490,000
7,163 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Spacious Layout | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,630 sqft
AED 10,500,000
6,442 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
+1 listings
Luxury 3BR | Fully Furnished | Ain View
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,109 sqft
AED 16,800,000
7,966 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Amiran Kavtaradze
+2 listings
Fully Furnished | Upgraded Unit | Ain Dubai View
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,097 sqft
AED 19,999,999
9,536 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Amiran Kavtaradze
BIGGEST LAYOUT | SEA VIEW | CLOSE TO OP
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,682 sqft
AED 6,200,000
3,687 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Vladislav Myshinskii
Ain Dubai View | Great Layout | Upgraded
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,109 sqft
AED 18,500,000
8,772 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Stunning Views
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,042 sqft
AED 13,100,000
6,415 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Farangis Bakhtierzod...
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Great ROI
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 1 1,179 sqft
AED 4,999,990
4,241 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mikhail Levinson
+1 listings
Sea View | High Floor | 07 Series | Unfurnished
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,042 sqft
AED 12,228,875
5,989 AED/sqft
M I R A International - T...
Diana Goginava
MOTIVATED SELLER | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY APARTMENT
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,337 sqft
AED 4,950,000
3,702 AED/sqft
Royals Field Real Estate
Waqas Iqbal Malik
+2 listings
Prime Location | Luxury | Palm & Sea Views
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 799 sqft
AED 3,000,000
3,754 AED/sqft
Afandi Real Estates
Aytan Afandiyeva
BEST DEAL | BEACH VIEW | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 799 sqft
AED 2,800,000
3,504 AED/sqft
Master Homes Properties
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
Open Sea And Garden View | Vacant Now | 1 BR
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 1 1,179 sqft
AED 5,200,000
4,411 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Bobur Shamsidinov
+1 listings
Above 40th floor | Sea and JBR View| Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 799 sqft
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Yalda Massoudi
+3 listings
Amazing Price | Sea View | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,966 sqft
AED 8,000,000
4,069 AED/sqft
The Network
Precious Aquino
Fully Upgraded 2BR | High ROI | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,461 sqft
AED 10,500,000
7,187 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Amiran Kavtaradze
Sea View | Mid Floor | Payment Plan| Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 987 sqft
AED 4,200,000
4,255 AED/sqft
Aston Premium Real Estate
Oksana Frolova
+1 listings
Spacious 2 Bed | Stunning Ain View | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,518 sqft
AED 8,800,000
5,797 AED/sqft
Zain Properties
Talha Amjad
VOT | Short Term Rent | Video Available | Ain View
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,610 sqft
AED 9,900,000
6,149 AED/sqft
The Network
Sergo Sirbiladze
SEA AND SKYLINE VIEW | SPACIOUS UNIT | MID FLOOR
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 918 sqft
AED 3,550,000
3,867 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Adilet Abylgaziev
Exclusive | Full Ain and Sea View | VOT
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,103 sqft
AED 12,700,000
6,039 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Indira Hall
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Full sea views | High-floor
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,058 sqft
AED 7,300,000
3,547 AED/sqft
Tyron Ash International R...
Tyron Ash
+2 listings