Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Modern Layout | Great Community | Ideal Investment
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,339 sqft
AED 4,999,000
3,733 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Andrey Ivlev
+2 listings
Exclusive | High End Location | High ROI
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,607 sqft
AED 12,000,000
7,467 AED/sqft
Akaria Real Estate
Oksana Belskaya
Corner Unit | Vacant | Spacious Layout
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,129 sqft
AED 12,250,000
5,754 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Partial Sea View | Vacant | Spacious
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,639 sqft
AED 9,900,000
6,040 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Full Sea Views | Two Balconies | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,339 sqft
AED 5,150,000
3,846 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Maughan
+2 listings
Turnkey Home | Vacant | Best Market Price
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,463 sqft
AED 8,500,000
5,810 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
+1 listings
Sea, Ain and Skyline Views | High Floor| Furnished
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,109 sqft
AED 16,800,000
7,966 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
+1 listings
Sea and Ain View | Upgraded Unit | Vacant
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,114 sqft
AED 16,800,000
7,947 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
+1 listings
Luxury Living | Investors Deal | Sea View
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 3 2,061 sqft
AED 12,500,000
6,065 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
+1 listings
Sub Penthouse | Handover Q4 2027 | Amazing Views
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,055 sqft
AED 8,500,000
4,136 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Chris Maughan
Full Sea View | Vacant on Transfer |Prime Location
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 4 2,562 sqft
AED 21,000,000
8,197 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
CHEAPEST ON MARKET | HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC SEA VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,681 sqft
AED 5,893,000
3,506 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
George Dennis
1Bed JBR View |Multiple Options | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 800 sqft
AED 3,100,000
3,875 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nona Kaytmazova
Island Living | Sea and JBR View | OP Price
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 803 sqft
AED 2,974,000
3,706 AED/sqft
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
Sergey Yakovenko
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 1 1,137 sqft
AED 5,400,000
4,749 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Ain Dubai View
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,604 sqft
AED 11,250,000
7,013 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bekzod Anarkulov
Exclusive | Panoramic Sea View | Handover 2027
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,336 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,443 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Asif Iqbal
+1 listings
Above 40th floor | Full Sea and JBR Skyline view
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 799 sqft
AED 3,750,000
4,693 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Laura Ofelia De La L...
+3 listings
Vacant | Full Sea View | Community Expert
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,592 sqft
AED 10,200,000
6,407 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Emmanuel Adebayo
Fully Upgraded | Ready to Move in | Spacious 2BR
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,503 sqft
AED 9,500,000
6,322 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Amiran Kavtaradze
Largest Layout | Multiple Options | Full Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,681 sqft
AED 5,700,000
3,391 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ashley Adams
Lowest Price | Very High Floor | Beach Facing
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,252 sqft
AED 5,980,000
4,777 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Abdul Kadir Shaikh
SELLING OP | RAREST LAYOUT | FULL VIEWS
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 1 1,108 sqft
AED 4,249,000
3,835 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
George Dennis
High Floor | Iconic Address | Scenic Sea View
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,332 sqft
AED 6,600,000
4,955 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Anastasia Chaikina
Full Sea View | Huge layout | Close to beach
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,058 sqft
AED 7,900,000
3,839 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Almaskhan Imanbayev
+1 listings