| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor Full Ain Dubai View Luxury Living | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,044 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
5,870 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR | PRIME LOCATION | SEA VIEW | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,370,000
4,025 AED/sqft
|
Sunlit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Good Layout | Mid Floor | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
4,107 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Spacious | Great Location | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 5,796,540
3,448 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great option for Renovation and for Investors ! | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,022 sqft |
AED 11,400,000
5,638 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Spacious 1BR | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,240,000
4,053 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Prime Location | Waterfront | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
4,244 AED/sqft
|
Masaar Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Location | JBR View | Flexible PP | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 3,980,000
4,112 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Real Listing, 100% Sea Vu,2br, Above 20th Floor | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
4,317 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best ROI | Sea Views | High Floor | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
5,672 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
4,670 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR| Bluewaters Living |Marina View | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
4,577 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Renovated | Ready to Move in | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,479 sqft |
AED 8,800,000
5,950 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Sea Views | VOT | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 12,700,000
5,844 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Residence with Terrace | JBR View | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,053 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
4,273 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sea / Dubai Skyline View I 02 Series I Luxury | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
4,697 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Very High Floor | Full Sea & JBR View | Near OP Price | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
4,631 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Unfurnished | 04 Series Type | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 5,225,000
4,592 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
HUGE 2BR | SELLING AT ORIGINAL PRICE | SEA VIEW | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 5,590,000
3,325 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | High floor| Sea view| Spacious Layout | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,846 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated 2 BR Apartment | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,463 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
5,810 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Stunning View | Maids Room | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,581 sqft |
AED 17,900,000
6,935 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Upgrades | Vacant | High Floor | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
8,124 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR + Maid | High Floor | Sea View | Bluewaters Bay | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,059 sqft |
AED 7,900,000
3,837 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Panoramic View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
4,219 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |