| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
SEA VIEW / VACANT / UPGRADED / VIEWINGS ANY TIME | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 7,490,000
5,585 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Sea-Facing Living | Premium Upgrade | Vacant Now | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
6,147 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Marina View | Prime Location | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
4,315 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Tenanted | Maids Room | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
6,121 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Sea & Pool View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 7,650,000
5,705 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Modern Apartment Vacant on Transfer | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,510 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
4,968 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Furnished | Sea and Garden View | VOT | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
4,412 AED/sqft
|
Propertyshoma Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Park Facing | Maids Room | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 1,990 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,276 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime area | High Floor | Sea view | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
4,129 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner 2br+Maids | Furnished | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
5,023 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Park Facing | Tenanted | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,324 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
6,042 AED/sqft
|
ANA Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced| Furnished| Vacant | Sea Views | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
4,241 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Unique Design | Sea View | Study | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,919 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best View & Layout | High Floor | Resale Unit | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,673 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOW PRICE | BEACHFRONT | PANORAMIC VIEW | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,369 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View| Fully Furnished | Luxury | Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,458 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
10,171 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | RENOVATION | WITH MAID | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,042 sqft |
AED 13,100,000
6,415 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Furnished | Vacant & Ready | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
4,678 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Waterfront Luxury: Fully Furnished 4BR Residence | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,716 sqft |
AED 16,200,000
5,965 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Island Living|Dubai Ain, JBR View|Private Terrace | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,099 sqft |
AED 15,315,000
7,296 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI / STUNNING VIEW / MAIDS | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
5,362 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LARGEST CORNER UNIT | BELOW OP | SEA VIEW | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Bluewaters Living | Spacious | Motivated Seller | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
4,884 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced | Partial Sea View | Maids Room | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 8,168,000
4,978 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment | Brand New | Move-in Ready | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 5,490,000
4,845 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |