| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Sea and JBR View | Handover 2027 | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,942 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Huge Balcony | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,530 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
10,672 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 1 Bedroom | Skyline View | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,343 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,898 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Payment Plan | Prime Location | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
3,721 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
T1 06 Series | Palm and Dubai Ain Views | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,043 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
4,356 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |