Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
BIGGEST LAYOUT | SEA VIEW | CLOSE TO OP
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,682 sqft
AED 6,200,000
3,687 AED/sqft
Intrust Real Estate
Vladislav Myshinskii
Upgraded Interior | Panoramic View | Spacious
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,604 sqft
AED 11,490,000
7,163 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
Spacious Layout | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
Apartments Ready Bluewaters Residences
Bluewaters Island 2 1,630 sqft
AED 10,500,000
6,442 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Maksim Tuguchev
+1 listings
Panoramic Sea Views | Multiple Options
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 2 1,337 sqft
AED 4,600,000
3,441 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Katsiaryna Dziavaiki...
+1 listings
SEA AND SKYLINE VIEW | NEAR AIN DUBAI | HIGH ROI
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,044 sqft
AED 11,999,999
5,871 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Syed Abdul Moiz
+1 listings
Money Maker Opportunity | Sea View!
Apartments Off-plan Bluewaters Bay
Bluewaters Island 3 2,057 sqft
AED 7,300,000
3,549 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Nesrine Belaid
+2 listings