| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Unique Design | Sea View | Study | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,919 AED/sqft
|
L V G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOW PRICE | BEACHFRONT | PANORAMIC VIEW | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
4,369 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best View & Layout | High Floor | Resale Unit | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,252 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
4,673 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Island Living|Stunning Sea View |Upgraded Interior | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
7,594 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive|High Floor|Full Sea and Ain Dubai Views | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,899 sqft |
AED 17,300,000
5,969 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEW / VACANT / UPGRADED / VIEWINGS ANY TIME | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 7,490,000
5,585 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Marina View | Prime Location | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
4,315 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | FULL SEA VIEW | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 3,872,000
4,186 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Motivated Seller | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
4,974 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Fully Furnished | Vacant | Inquire Now | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea-Facing Living | Premium Upgrade | Vacant Now | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
6,147 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Furnished | Rented | Investor Deal | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
5,244 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Luxury Living | Viewing Available | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
5,685 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Breathtaking View | Fully Upgraded | Bluewaters Island | 3 | 2,104 sqft |
AED 18,300,000
8,698 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | MID FLOOR | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
3,982 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Well priced | Partial Sea View |Vacant on Transfer | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
4,111 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2br+Maids | Full Sea View I Vacant On Transfer | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,789 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
4BR Townhouse with Private Pool|Upgraded|Furnished | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 6,771 sqft |
AED 42,400,000
6,262 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed and Maid| Bld3| Rare Full Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
5,960 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Corner Unit with Big Terrace and Sea View | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,530 sqft |
AED 19,600,000
7,747 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Unfurnished | 05 Series | Vacant | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 5,557,500
4,820 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Luxury Living | JBR and Palm Views | Bluewaters Island | 1 | 918 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
4,249 AED/sqft
|
Luxsquare Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Prime Location | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,898 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Bright and Spacious | Exclusive | Bluewaters Island | 4 | 2,563 sqft |
AED 21,850,000
8,525 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Beautifully Furnished | Well Maintained | Spacious | Bluewaters Island | 2 | 1,641 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
7,008 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |