| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Bright And Spacious | 2 BR | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Bur Dubai | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contact For Price | Breathtaking View | Close to Park & Metr... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location | Fully Rented | New Building | Bur Dubai | 11 | 4,724 sqft |
AED 50,000,000
10,584 AED/sqft
|
B A S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive High-Floor 1BR with Panoramic Sea View | Bur Dubai | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Service Charge I Motivated Seller I Tenanted | Bur Dubai | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DUBAI FRAME VIEW | VACANT | GENUINE RESALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame View I Exclusive I Vacant | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Close To Downtown And Business Bay | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,654 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,552,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | On High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Large Layout | PHPP 2028 | Vacant Soon | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1BEDROOM WITH GARDEN AND ROAD VIEW | Bur Dubai | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Garden View | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Bur Dubai | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Fully furnished 2BR / Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,659 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Zabeel Park View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR Spacious Apartment | Mid FLoor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,577,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Next to Metro | Park/Sea Views | Bur Dubai | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below Market Deal | Dubai Frame View | Below OP | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Al Kifaf Location | Near... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Hotel Suite | Well Maintained | Prime Zone | Bur Dubai | 3 | 11,412 sqft |
AED 63,000,000
5,520 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Reduction | Reduced to Sell | GCC Land | Bur Dubai | Studio | 102,730 sqft |
AED 105,000,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Views | Premium High Floor | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | 2BR Apartment | 1 Residences Wasl 1 | Bal... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Sevva Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | Upscale Living | Scenic Views | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |