| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium 2BR | Park & Metro Access | Q1 2027 Handover | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Investment| Close To Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 2,975,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | Closed Kitchen | No Comission | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 5,433,173
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park, Sea & Community Views | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,494 AED/sqft
|
Xten Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Frame View | Q3 2026 Handover | Huge Layout | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,335,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Fully furnished 2BR for sale in 1 Residences, Al Kif... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,197 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Prime Location | Off Plan | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,509 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Breathtaking View | Close to Park & Metro | Specious | Best... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool & Park Facing | Near to Metro | Higher floor | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 2,727,777
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Semi-Furnished Apartment for sale in 1 Residences | Bur Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,860,000
2,013 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented Unit | Mid Floor | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Spacious| 07 Series | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 3,330,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | 1 Residences Wasl 1 | Balcony & City Views | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Plus Maid | Handover 2026 | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 4 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,041 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Near Metro | Maid's Room | Rented Unit | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,609 sqft |
AED 3,549,999
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | Pool and Park View | Closed Kitchen | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,753 sqft |
AED 4,262,777
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Frame View | Bigger Layout | No Comission | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,336,777
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom with Payment Plan | Spacious | VOT | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,482 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
4Bed Premium Duplex | Private Pool | Private Lift | Bur Dubai | 4 | 4,490 sqft |
AED 16,910,777
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL IN WASL1 I Nice 2Br Apartment for Sale in Parkview... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Prime Location | Park View | 5% Down Payment | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,074,777
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Bright Interiors & Modern Desi... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment | Bright & Modern | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Direct from owner | Luxury 3 bed + maid | Commission free |... | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,552,000
2,720 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Modern Design | GCC | Bur Dubai | 6 | 10,000 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
1,700 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |