| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor L Unique Layout | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,804 sqft |
AED 4,720,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | METRO CONNECTIVITY | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 3,021,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor / Zabeel View / Stunning 3BR | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,806 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid | Parkside | Great ROI | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | DUBAI FRAME VIEW | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 5,433,173
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,511,347
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Upgraded | High Floor | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,854,000
2,490 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR + Half | Community Views | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,271 sqft |
AED 2,899,000
2,281 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance to Metro | Vacant | Best Deal | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 3,375,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,511,347
2,696 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | 3 bedroom+Maid | Flexible payment | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Metro Connectivity | Prime Location | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,771,777
2,398 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge 1 BR Layout | Fully Furnished Apt | Best Deal | Bur Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Revantage Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Skyline View | High Floor| Spacious Layout | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,156 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Metro in Front | On SZR Road | Govt Develop | Resale | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Haus&Grace Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | INVESTOR DEAL | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 3,711,809
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
FULL ZABEEL PARK AND FRAME VIEW | GENUINE RESALE | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,967 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Modern Design | Near Metro | Best Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Living Space | Prime Location | Modern Unit | Bur Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Dubai Frame View | High-Demand | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Premium Living | Spacious Layout | Freehold | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
— |