| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Top Floor I Full Open View I Handover Soon | Bur Dubai | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Unfurnished I High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 4,699,990
2,433 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Sea View | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,566 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP | Vacant | Luxurious Studio Apt | Bur Dubai | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Big Layout l Dubai Frame View l Spacious l Vacant | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,403 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Elegantly Furnished | Zabeel Park View | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DUBAI FRAME VIEW | VACANT | NO COMMISSION | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,336,777
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Bright 1 BHK | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Nearby Metro | High FL |Community View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Design | Modern Aminities | Nearby Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE PRICE | 3 BR | NEAR METRO & PARK | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,766,777
2,308 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | High ROI | Luxury Living | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open View | High Floor | Vacant End Oct 2026 | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,113 AED/sqft
|
H N H Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Low Floor | Payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR FURNISHED HIGHER FLOOR FOR SALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Rising Moon Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | BEST DEAL | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 4,744,796
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 5,799,900
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | 2 Beds Apartment | 1 Residence | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | Large Layout | Upgrading | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 3,725,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge & Bright unit 1-BR+ Store |burj View | Vacant | Bur Dubai | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Perfect for investor or End User I | Bur Dubai | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Duplex | Double Height Ceiling | Frame View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 2,881 sqft |
AED 12,800,000
4,443 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Well Maintained | Bur Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Park View | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |