| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Well-Maintained | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Serenity! 3BR Apartment with Maids Room | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
VACANT UNIT | CLOSE TO METRO | MOTIVATED SELLER | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2 Beds | Prime Location | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
RENTED /2+maid's room/three bathrooms | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Frame View | High Demand | Vacant | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished-3 BR+ Maid- Near Metro- Great Views | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Negotiable | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission - Fully Furnished 3BR+M - Zabeel Park View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,552,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | 1BR Apartment | Balcony | 1 Residences Bu... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Sevva Realty
|
— |
|
|
Al Kifaf | 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Panoramic View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 5,433,173
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | Upscale Living | Scenic Views | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | 2BR Apartment | 1 Residences Wasl 1 | Bal... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Sevva Realty
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Al Kifaf Location | Near... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
A B W Real Estate Buying...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Reduction | Reduced to Sell | GCC Land | Bur Dubai | Studio | 102,730 sqft |
AED 105,000,000
1,022 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Hotel Suite | Well Maintained | Prime Zone | Bur Dubai | 3 | 11,412 sqft |
AED 63,000,000
5,520 AED/sqft
|
Al Mirath Real Estates
|
— |
|
|
Below Market Deal | Dubai Frame View | Below OP | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,982 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Views | Premium High Floor | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Zabeel Park View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Next to Metro | Park/Sea Views | Bur Dubai | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Fully furnished 2BR / Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,659 AED/sqft
|
Property Junction Interna...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 3BR Spacious Apartment | Mid FLoor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,577,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Garden View | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Bur Dubai | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | On High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1BEDROOM WITH GARDEN AND ROAD VIEW | Bur Dubai | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,176 AED/sqft
|
Future Line Real Estate
|
— |