| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Furnished | Close To Downtown And Business Bay | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
3,654 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,552,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Park View | Large Layout | PHPP 2028 | Vacant Soon | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive High-Floor 1BR with Panoramic Sea View | Bur Dubai | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,946 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Prime Location | Fully Rented | New Building | Bur Dubai | 11 | 4,724 sqft |
AED 50,000,000
10,584 AED/sqft
|
B A S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame View I Exclusive I Vacant | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,220,000
2,233 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DUBAI FRAME VIEW | VACANT | GENUINE RESALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Service Charge I Motivated Seller I Tenanted | Bur Dubai | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,026 AED/sqft
|
KYG Prestige Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | High Floor | Genuine Resale | Bur Dubai | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contact For Price | Breathtaking View | Close to Park & Metr... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Bright And Spacious | 2 BR | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |