| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Direct Z... | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Premier Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Facing one Zabeel | Prime Location | Near Metro | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,570 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished Apartment for sale in 1 Residences – Tower 2 | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | NEAR BY METRO | SPACIOUS UNIT | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Urban living | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,727,777
2,408 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
ONE ZABEEL VIEW | CORNER UNIT | CLOSED KITCHEN | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Next To Metro | Brand New | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | OP TO OP | HIGH FLOOR |PREMIUM VIEW | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Bigger Layout | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BHK Off-Plan | Unit for Sale | Parkview Residences,... | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Samaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | INVESTOR DEAL | GENUINE RESALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR FOR FAMILY | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION IN ZABEEL PARK AREA | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Dark Pearl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options I High Floor I 60/40 Payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,038,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
60/40 PP I Great Investment I Great Location | Bur Dubai | 4 | 4,490 sqft |
AED 16,910,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Prime Location | Spacious | Bur Dubai | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 2,000,777
2,791 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Near To Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,498,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | MAIDS ROOM | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Vastu | Bur Dubai | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Frame And Park View | VOT | Vastu | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,699,999
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Zabeel Park, SZR View | Spac... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Capri Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Views | 3BR+Maid | 1599 SqFt Home UAE | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,596 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Zabeel Park|Metro Access |Q2 2027 | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View| Prime Location| Family Community | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |