| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Close to Metro | Invest now | Luxury living | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,771,777
2,397 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location Zabeel Park|Metro Access |Q2 2027 | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View| Prime Location| Family Community | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK | Near Metro | Amazing View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ZABEEL VIEW | CORNER UNIT | VASTU COMPLIANT | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Creek Park View | Fully Furnished | Bur Dubai | 1 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Za’abeel Park View| DXB Frame View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
zaabeel frame facing 1bhk investor deal /near metro spacious | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Realty Experts Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | Luxury 3BR | Spacious | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,567 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 BR Apartment in Dubai , Zabeel | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,835 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Great investment | Spacious | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,074,777
2,554 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High Appreciation & ROI | Ready soon | Exclu... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished 1 BR for sale apartment in 1 Residences-2 | Bur Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | GENUINE RESALE | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
FLEXIBLE PAYMENT | PRIME LOCATION | GREAT ROI | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q4 2026 | High Floor | Easy Rental Yield | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
HOT RESALE DEAL | VASTU Compliant | Next To Metro | High Flo... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,068 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Tennanted | High floor | spacious | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,181 AED/sqft
|
Nuvello Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR TO AMENITIES | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | High Floor | Wasl Park View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,780,000
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 2,895,000
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Close to Zabeel Park - 3BR Apartment with Store Room | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 4,038,777
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Wasl Avenue Park | Zabeel Park Views | Near Max Metro | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 4,111,888
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU COMPLIANT | PREMIUM LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Magus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |