| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra Luxury | 4BR | Fully Upgraded | Full Zabeel Park View | Bur Dubai | 4 | 4,098 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
3,904 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | MAIDS ROOM | STUNNING CITY VIEW | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame & Park View | Brand New | Higher Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,568 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Best Unit View | Investor Opportunity | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Resale | Urgent Sale | Best Price | Bur Dubai | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor |Motivated Seller |Zabeel View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,649,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Spacious Layouts | Urban Living | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,900,777
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
AT OP PRICE | MOTIVATED SELLER | PARK VIEW FACING | Bur Dubai | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 BR | 5% Down payment | Closed Kitchen | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,806,777
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Full Garden View | Lowest Price | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,032 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3BR with En Suite Rooms|Ideal for Families | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,766,777
2,308 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor|Park View| Modern 1BR| Handover Q4 2026 | Bur Dubai | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Park & Dubai Frame View | Close To Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR Apartment in Avenue Park Towers | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,190,777
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Park & Skyline Views | 2BR Ensuite | Off-Plan | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,468,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Penthouse Level Floor, Full SZR views, 3br+m | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Landmark Living | Where Luxury Meets Convenience | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Silver Oak Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | OP Price | High ROI | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,337,777
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | 3BHK+MAIDS | HIGH FLOOR | 17 SERIES | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Zabeel Park View | High ROI | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,772,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
14 Series 2Bed | Zabeel & Sheik Zayed Road View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Duplex | Near DIFC, Max Metro, Zabeel Park | Bur Dubai | 3 | 2,646 sqft |
AED 9,315,777
3,521 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
SZR and Metro Access | Genuine Sale| Investor Pick | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Ensuite 2BR | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |