| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Motivated Seller | Premium Location | Hot Deal | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Dubai Frame View | One BR | Near Handover | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Zabeel Park View | Ready Soon|Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Full Park View | Motivated Seller | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026 | High ROI | Luxurious Finishes | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apt | Park Views | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Huge | High Floor | Exclusive | Vastu | Bur Dubai | 4 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,041 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Stylish 2 BR | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,727,777
2,408 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan Deal | 2BR | High Floor | Walk to Metro | Payment P... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,876,777
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
EXCELLENT ROI | HIGH FLOOR | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View Residence | 2 Beds + Maid | Open View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Handing Over | Near Metro | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Near Metro | Exclusive | Q2 2026 | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Park Views Residences A | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lower Than OP | Vacant | Bulk Deal | Spacious | Bur Dubai | Studio | 616 sqft |
AED 1,047,672
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 1BR | Park Views | Metro Access | Strong ROI | Bur Dubai | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Large Layout | Negotiable | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Serious Seller | 1BR Apartment| Balcony | Open Views | Aug H... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR+M Apartment | Genuine Resale | Close to Metro_COPY_1 | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZABEEL PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,577,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DUBAI FRAME SKYLINE | RESIDENCE WITH ZABEEL PARK | RESALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Unit | Downtown and Creek Views | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 5,799,900
2,965 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious 2 BR | Near to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |Pool and Park View |Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+4 listings |