| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | INVESTOR DEAL | GENUINE RESALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | OP TO OP | HIGH FLOOR |PREMIUM VIEW | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,200 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BHK Off-Plan | Unit for Sale | Parkview Residences,... | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,373 AED/sqft
|
Samaya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Bigger Layout | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ONE ZABEEL VIEW | CORNER UNIT | CLOSED KITCHEN | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,502 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Urban living | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,727,777
2,408 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Next To Metro | Brand New | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,540,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | NEAR BY METRO | SPACIOUS UNIT | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Facing one Zabeel | Prime Location | Near Metro | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,570 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,580 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Unfurnished Apartment for sale in 1 Residences – Tower 2 | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Nine Collective | Multiple Views | New launc... | Bur Dubai | 3 | 3,114 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Apartment | Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Direct Z... | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Falcon Premier Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR High Floor | Type C | 910 Sq. Ft | 5% Booking |... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,124,777
2,335 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
SZR & ZABEEL VIEW | VASTU UNIT | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nine Collective | New launch | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,010 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Park Gate Residence – Al Kifa... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Al Kifaf | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Sophisticated 3-Bedroom Residence with Seamless Connectivity... | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,843 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,876 AED/sqft
|
A I A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool & park View | Near to Metro | Payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,118,777
2,609 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR High Floor | Type A | 812 Sq. Ft | 5% Booking |... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,074,777
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DUBAI FRAME VIEW | TOP FLOOR UNIT | HANDOVER SOON | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,207 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL /FULLY FURNISHED /VACANT /GLOW GARDEN VIEW SPA... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
Realty Experts Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 Bedroom Apartment | 4 Baths | Prime Mirdif Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Dream Home Real Estate Br...
|
— |
|
|
DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 4,038,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | ONE ZABEEL VIEW | VASTU UNIT | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |