| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Al Kifaf | 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Panoramic View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 5,433,173
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Clover And Sage Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Negotiable | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,271 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | 1BR Apartment | Balcony | 1 Residences Bu... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Sevva Realty
|
— |
|
|
No Commission - Fully Furnished 3BR+M - Zabeel Park View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,552,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
VACANT UNIT | CLOSE TO METRO | MOTIVATED SELLER | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished-3 BR+ Maid- Near Metro- Great Views | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Impressive Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Frame View | High Demand | Vacant | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,545 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,265 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RENTED /2+maid's room/three bathrooms | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,165 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Beds | Prime Location | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,329 AED/sqft
|
UNWIND PROPERTIES
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | High Floor | Well Maintained | Bur Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Well-Maintained | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Serenity! 3BR Apartment with Maids Room | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Unit | Park View | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Duplex | Double Height Ceiling | Frame View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 2,881 sqft |
AED 12,800,000
4,443 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | 2 Beds Apartment | 1 Residence | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 5,799,900
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Perfect for investor or End User I | Bur Dubai | 1 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,043 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame View | Large Layout | Upgrading | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 3,725,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge & Bright unit 1-BR+ Store |burj View | Vacant | Bur Dubai | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,729 sqft |
AED 4,744,796
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR FURNISHED HIGHER FLOOR FOR SALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,401 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Rising Moon Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | BEST DEAL | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Low Floor | Payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | High ROI | Luxury Living | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Nearby Metro | High FL |Community View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,779 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,670 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |