| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor deal | 3 bedroom+Maid | Flexible payment | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Upgraded | High Floor | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,364 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Walking Distance to Metro | Vacant | Best Deal | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,033 sqft |
AED 3,375,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | METRO CONNECTIVITY | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 3,021,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | DUBAI FRAME VIEW | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,951 sqft |
AED 5,433,173
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,511,347
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR + Maid | Parkside | Great ROI | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
D V R C Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Very High Floor / Zabeel View / Stunning 3BR | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,693 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,806 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Unit | Downtown and Creek Views | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 5,799,900
2,965 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR Apartment | High ROI | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | High Floor L Unique Layout | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,804 sqft |
AED 4,720,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious 2 BR | Near to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |Pool and Park View |Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
DUBAI FRAME SKYLINE | RESIDENCE WITH ZABEEL PARK | RESALE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Large Layout | Negotiable | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,425 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Serious Seller | 1BR Apartment| Balcony | Open Views | Aug H... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ZABEEL PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,673 sqft |
AED 4,577,000
2,736 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
3BR+M Apartment | Genuine Resale | Close to Metro_COPY_1 | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lower Than OP | Vacant | Bulk Deal | Spacious | Bur Dubai | Studio | 616 sqft |
AED 1,047,672
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 1BR | Park Views | Metro Access | Strong ROI | Bur Dubai | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,056 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom Apartment | Park Views Residences A | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,081 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Handing Over | Near Metro | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Near Metro | Exclusive | Q2 2026 | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+1 listings |