| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Off-Plan Deal | 2BR | High Floor | Walk to Metro | Payment P... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,876,777
2,488 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View Residence | 2 Beds + Maid | Open View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCELLENT ROI | HIGH FLOOR | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,721 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Casa Harmony Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Full Park View | Motivated Seller | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apt | Park Views | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2026 | High ROI | Luxurious Finishes | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Sea & Zabeel Park View | Ready Soon|Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Huge | High Floor | Exclusive | Vastu | Bur Dubai | 4 | 2,039 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,041 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Handover Q4 2026 | 60% PHPP | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Al Wasl | 2-Bedroom | View That Hits | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Novel Insight Property
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Handover Soon | Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,699,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Full Dubai Frame View | One BR | Near Handover | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2 BHK Apartments Near Max Metro & Dubai Frame | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,684,777
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Premium Location | Hot Deal | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Top Penthouse Level Floor, Full SZR views, 3br+m | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | BRAND NEW | 2BR w/ HUGE TERRACE | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Maid | Next to Metro | Investor Deal | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,700,777
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Zabeel Park View | Near Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover December 2026 | High Floor | 2 BR + Maid | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,174 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,640 AED/sqft
|
Silver Oak Properties
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER 2027 | ZABEEL PARK VIEW | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FAMILY FRIENDLY COMMUNITY| HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,468,777
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Dubai Frame and Park View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
California Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment in Zabeel | Near Metro | High ROI | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |