| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Park View & Vacant | Handover soon | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Trust Edge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | BEAUTIFUL LAYOUT | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,107 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,123 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Freehold I Maid | Corner| Exclusive | Motivated | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,445 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS 2BHK+MAIDS | 13 SERIES | HANDOVER SOON | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WELL-MAINTAINED | 1BHK HUGE UNIT | NEAR METRO | Bur Dubai | 1 | 987 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,026 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Beds With Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | VOT | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | furnished Apartment | For Sale | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,374 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Royal Crest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Living | Spacious Layout | Near to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,548 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | Spacious Layout | Close to Handover | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Nestaway Proptech Mena Re...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Open Views | Zabeel Park Access | Motivated Seller | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,934,770
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
RARE UNIT | POOL VIEW | VASTU - UNDER OP | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Duplex | Near DIFC, Max Metro, Zabeel Park | Bur Dubai | 3 | 2,646 sqft |
AED 9,315,777
3,521 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
14 Series 2Bed | Zabeel & Sheik Zayed Road View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,616 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
SZR and Metro Access | Genuine Sale| Investor Pick | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Closed Kitchen | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Ensuite 2BR | Close to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | 3BHK+MAIDS | HIGH FLOOR | 17 SERIES | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Zabeel Park View | High ROI | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,772,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Landmark Living | Where Luxury Meets Convenience | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Silver Oak Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR Apartment in Avenue Park Towers | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,190,777
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | OP Price | High ROI | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,337,777
2,042 AED/sqft
|
Talisman Premium Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Top Penthouse Level Floor, Full SZR views, 3br+m | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park & Skyline Views | 2BR Ensuite | Off-Plan | Bur Dubai | 2 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 3,468,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR with En Suite Rooms|Ideal for Families | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,766,777
2,308 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 BR | 5% Down payment | Closed Kitchen | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,806,777
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |