| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 3BR with En Suite Rooms|Ideal for Families | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 3,766,777
2,308 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor|Park View| Modern 1BR| Handover Q4 2026 | Bur Dubai | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Park & Dubai Frame View | Close To Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame & Park View | Brand New | Higher Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,568 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Best Unit View | Investor Opportunity | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Resale | Urgent Sale | Best Price | Bur Dubai | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor |Motivated Seller |Zabeel View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,649,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Spacious Layouts | Urban Living | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,525 sqft |
AED 3,900,777
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
AT OP PRICE | MOTIVATED SELLER | PARK VIEW FACING | Bur Dubai | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Plus Maids | Zabeel Park | Next To Metro | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,688,777
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT DEAL | 3BHK+MAIDS| SPACIOUS UNIT | 18 SERIES | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,575 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,349 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | HIGH ROI | MID FLOOR | Bur Dubai | Studio | 616 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
SAVANTE REAL ESTATE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | 4BR | Fully Upgraded | Full Zabeel Park View | Bur Dubai | 4 | 4,098 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
3,904 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT LIVING | MAIDS ROOM | STUNNING CITY VIEW | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,370 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 2BR Apt | Prime Location | High ROI | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 2,728,777
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime 2 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Frame & Park View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3 BR + Maids | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
2,178 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Luxurious Unit | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | 2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
2,116 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed | Near By Metro | 5% Down Payment | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,214 sqft |
AED 2,801,777
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Maids Room | Pool View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,451 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Payment Plan till May 2028 | Fully Furnished | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,917 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid | High Floor | Park & Pool View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover soon | Pool view | Next to Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location Zabeel | Best Price | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,112 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |