| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MULTIPLE UNITS | CENTRAL PARK VIEW | NEAR METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | INVESTOR DEAL | CLOSE TO HANDOVER | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,507 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Facing Park | 3 Bed Plus Maids | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,632 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Higher Floor | Park & Pool View | payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,817,777
2,409 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL | Bur Dubai | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu-Compliant 2BR + Maid | High Floor | Near Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,806,777
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3Beds+Maids | Close to Metro and Park | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | 3BR+MAID | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR+MAID | ZABEEL VIEW | INVESTOR DEAL | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Double Height Cielling | 3Bed Duplex | Payment plan | Bur Dubai | 3 | 2,640 sqft |
AED 9,266,777
3,510 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
ZABEEL VIEW | 2 BED PLUS MAIDS | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,341 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investment | Payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 4,267,777
3,501 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Motivated Seller | Close to Op | Bur Dubai | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Nine Collective | Multiple City Views | New... | Bur Dubai | 4 | 4,270 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
2,342 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUNNING 2 BED | ZABEEL & COURTYARD VIEW | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,182 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
ZABEEL VIEW | GENUINE RESALE | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,130 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | NEAR METRO | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Zabeel Park Facing | Higher Floor | Payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Apartment | Priced Close to OP | Walking Distance... | Bur Dubai | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Wealthcorp Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dubai Frame and Zabeel Park View | Bigger Layout | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek Views From Bedroom | Large Size | Furnished | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,676 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Propstock Realty
|
— |
|
|
2Beds+Maid's | Sea View | Higher Floor | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,700,777
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | High Floor | Brand New Unit | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,733 AED/sqft
|
Amana Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Higher Floor | 2 Bedrooms with Balcony | Creek & Downtown Vi... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED/RENTED/NEAR METRO/BIG LAYOUT/HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Leading Properties
|
— |