Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Al Kifaf | 3 Bedroom | High Floor | Panoramic View
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,951 sqft
AED 5,433,173
2,785 AED/sqft
Clover And Sage Propertie...
Mahnaz Mohamed Khali...
+2 listings
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,211 sqft
AED 2,750,000
2,271 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Dhruv Mohnani
Dubai Frame View | 1BR Apartment | Balcony | 1 Residences Bu...
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 888 sqft
AED 1,900,000
2,139 AED/sqft
Sevva Realty
Akash Mathew
No Commission - Fully Furnished 3BR+M - Zabeel Park View
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,673 sqft
AED 4,552,000
2,721 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Harshit Kamal Navlan...
+6 listings
VACANT UNIT | CLOSE TO METRO | MOTIVATED SELLER
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 888 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,252 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rajat Mukesh Ahuja
Furnished-3 BR+ Maid- Near Metro- Great Views
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,673 sqft
AED 4,498,000
2,689 AED/sqft
Impressive Real Estate
Impressive Shetty
+4 listings
Furnished | Frame View | High Demand | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,545 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,265 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Aden James
RENTED /2+maid's room/three bathrooms
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,617 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,165 AED/sqft
City Square Properties
Imad Chidiac
2 Beds | Prime Location | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,138 sqft
AED 2,650,000
2,329 AED/sqft
UNWIND PROPERTIES
Wajd Al Dughaim
Tenanted | High Floor | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 924 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,002 AED/sqft
Valco Properties
Payman Al Rahman
+1 listings
High Floor | Prime Location | Well-Maintained
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 994 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,364 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Abdallah Ismail
Sea View Serenity! 3BR Apartment with Maids Room
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,711 sqft
AED 4,390,777
2,566 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Harshit Navlani
+3 listings
Furnished Unit | Park View | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 888 sqft
AED 2,350,000
2,646 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nataliia Slyvka
+1 listings
Unique Duplex | Double Height Ceiling | Frame View
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 2,881 sqft
AED 12,800,000
4,443 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ekaterina Muromtseva
Bright and Spacious | 2 Beds Apartment | 1 Residence
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,329 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,333 AED/sqft
Kingdom Properties
Amir Saeed Ghasemzad...
High Floor | Large Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,956 sqft
AED 5,799,900
2,965 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Dalila Laaribi
+1 listings
Spacious | Perfect for investor or End User I
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 1,028 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,043 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Kirti Bajpai
Dubai Frame View | Large Layout | Upgrading
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,540 sqft
AED 3,725,000
2,419 AED/sqft
Tamani Properties
Khisrav Salimov
Huge & Bright unit 1-BR+ Store |burj View | Vacant
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 987 sqft
AED 2,050,000
2,077 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Abdelheq Berkane
INVESTOR DEAL | SHEIKH ZAYED VIEW | HIGH FLOOR
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,729 sqft
AED 4,744,796
2,744 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Karan Bang
+1 listings
2BR FURNISHED HIGHER FLOOR FOR SALE
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,401 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,142 AED/sqft
Rising Moon Properties
Deepa Pamnani
+1 listings
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | BEST DEAL
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,549 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,066 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Krishma Gehani
+2 listings
Park View | Low Floor | Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 714 sqft
AED 1,610,000
2,255 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Egor Larin
+2 listings
Close to Metro | High ROI | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 888 sqft
AED 2,100,000
2,365 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Rami Hitti
Brand New | Nearby Metro | High FL |Community View
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,779 sqft
AED 4,750,000
2,670 AED/sqft
Zooma Properties
Homam Almaaz