Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Off-Plan Deal | 2BR | High Floor | Walk to Metro | Payment P...
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,156 sqft
AED 2,876,777
2,488 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Sujit Mishra
+2 listings
Park View Residence | 2 Beds + Maid | Open View
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,336 sqft
AED 2,980,000
2,230 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Eloisa Castro
+1 listings
EXCELLENT ROI | HIGH FLOOR | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,525 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,721 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Sakina Ahammad
+1 listings
High Floor | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,571 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
Casa Harmony Real Estate
Deepak Jashnani
+1 listings
Higher Floor | Full Park View | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 718 sqft
AED 1,799,999
2,507 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Kristina Vitsenko
+2 listings
Spacious Apt | Park Views | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,058 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,741 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Esen Khodzhageldyev
Handover 2026 | High ROI | Luxurious Finishes
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,111 sqft
AED 2,600,000
2,340 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveena Udasi
Sea & Zabeel Park View | Ready Soon|Close to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,644 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,433 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Mayank Chopra
+2 listings
Park View | Huge | High Floor | Exclusive | Vastu
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 4 2,039 sqft
AED 6,200,000
3,041 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Omar Kandil
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Handover Q4 2026 | 60% PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,058 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,552 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohammed Lotfy
Park View | Al Wasl | 2-Bedroom | View That Hits
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,178 sqft
AED 2,520,000
2,139 AED/sqft
Novel Insight Property
Arezoo Zarhoon
Exclusive | High Floor | Handover Soon | Metro
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,109 sqft
AED 2,699,000
2,434 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rishikesh Mahadik
Full Dubai Frame View | One BR | Near Handover
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 1 718 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,716 AED/sqft
Egre International Real E...
Elvin Gukhool
2 BHK Apartments Near Max Metro & Dubai Frame
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,215 sqft
AED 2,684,777
2,210 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Kirti Bajpai
Motivated Seller | Premium Location | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,525 sqft
AED 3,950,000
2,590 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bilal Ahmed
Top Penthouse Level Floor, Full SZR views, 3br+m
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,643 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,435 AED/sqft
Legacy Real Estate
Rushiraj Mehta
+1 listings
GREAT DEAL | BRAND NEW | 2BR w/ HUGE TERRACE
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,664 sqft
AED 3,150,000
1,893 AED/sqft
Blocks Real Estate
Brian Fernandes
2 Bed Plus Maid | Next to Metro | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,430 sqft
AED 3,700,777
2,588 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Kajal Kanwar
+2 listings
Spacious 2BR | Zabeel Park View | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,131 sqft
AED 2,800,000
2,476 AED/sqft
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
Suzanna Sholkami
+1 listings
Handover December 2026 | High Floor | 2 BR + Maid
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,265 sqft
AED 2,690,000
2,127 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Marwan Tayara
Close to Metro | Prime Location | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,174 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,640 AED/sqft
Silver Oak Properties
Devang Janani
HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER 2027 | ZABEEL PARK VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 3 1,631 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,146 AED/sqft
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
Richa Nigam
+2 listings
FAMILY FRIENDLY COMMUNITY| HIGH ROI | SPACIOUS
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 2,037 sqft
AED 3,468,777
1,703 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rajat Mukesh Ahuja
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Dubai Frame and Park View
Apartments Ready Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,502 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,130 AED/sqft
California Properties
Samaneh Zeinolabedin...
2BR Apartment in Zabeel | Near Metro | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Al Kifaf
Bur Dubai 2 1,183 sqft
AED 2,770,000
2,342 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Saeed Alizadeh