| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Dubai Frame View | Luxury 3BR | Spacious | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,711 sqft |
AED 4,390,777
2,567 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Great investment | Spacious | Bur Dubai | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 2,074,777
2,554 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIME LOCATION | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,529 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
2,780 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Za’abeel Park View| DXB Frame View | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,644 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ZABEEL VIEW | CORNER UNIT | VASTU COMPLIANT | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
zaabeel frame facing 1bhk investor deal /near metro spacious | Bur Dubai | 1 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,213 AED/sqft
|
Realty Experts Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BHK | Near Metro | Amazing View | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Creek Park View | Fully Furnished | Bur Dubai | 1 | 1,113 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location Zabeel Park|Metro Access |Q2 2027 | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 2,330,000
2,099 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Urban living | Close to Metro | 2BR+Maidroom | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 3,700,777
2,588 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Invest now | Luxury living | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,771,777
2,397 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Large Layout | Unfurnished | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,439 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,258 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Frame View| Prime Location| Family Community | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,554 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Zabeel Park, SZR View | Spac... | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,491 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,180 AED/sqft
|
Capri Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Views | 3BR+Maid | 1599 SqFt Home UAE | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,599 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,596 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | Bur Dubai | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Bur Dubai | 1 | 934 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | Vastu | Bur Dubai | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Frame And Park View | VOT | Vastu | High Floor | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,571 sqft |
AED 3,699,999
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Near To Metro | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 3,498,000
3,129 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Prime Location | Spacious | Bur Dubai | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 2,000,777
2,791 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
60/40 PP I Great Investment I Great Location | Bur Dubai | 4 | 4,490 sqft |
AED 16,910,000
3,766 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options I High Floor I 60/40 Payment Plan | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 4,038,000
2,318 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | MAIDS ROOM | CLOSE TO METRO | Bur Dubai | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR FOR FAMILY | VACANT | PRIME LOCATION IN ZABEEL PARK AREA | Bur Dubai | 2 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,238 AED/sqft
|
Dark Pearl Real Estate
|
— |