| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BEDROOM + FULY FURNISHED | LUXURIOUS APT | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 4,200,828
2,897 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout|Closed Kitchen|Creek View|Tenanted | Business Bay | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,718 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 10% Down Payment | Business Bay | 3 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 5,105,455
3,035 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Business bay Metro ST | 30% Post Handover | Business Bay | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,460,000
2,590 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Last 1BR Unit | Prime Location with Sports Field View in Bin... | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Studio in Binghatti Skyrise Tower A | 422 Sq. Ft. | Hi... | Business Bay | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 1,274,999
3,021 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Connectivity | Opulent Detailing | High ROI Opportunit... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 3,538,000
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina View 1BR | One by Binghatti | Business Bay Apartment | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,534,999
2,512 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment | Furnished | DAMAC Paramount Tower B | Business Bay | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Aurum Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Burj & Canal Views | Business Bay | 1 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,456,999
2,058 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal & Burj View | 1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,183,999
2,657 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Price | Spacious 2BR Unit | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,343 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Cheapest Price | Negotiable | Business Bay | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,749,999
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1 Year Free Service Charge | Corner Unit | Business Bay | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,425,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Updated Price| Canal and Burj Khalifa View| Vacant | Business Bay | 2 | 923 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,871 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | 4% DLD Waiver | Business Bay | 3 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 5,073,000
3,018 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Convertable Studio | Close to Metro | 40+ Am... | Business Bay | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
3,925 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal View High Floor Vacant 1BHK Zada Tower Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 504 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,183 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | 3BR + Maids Room | Vacant On Transfer | Business Bay | 3 | 2,185 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Branded | Fully Furnished 1BR | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Central Location | Bespoke Finishes | Strategic Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 1,777,540
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Burj & Road View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,554,499
2,531 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ICONIC INVESTMENT | WORLD RECORD TOWER | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,920 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Burj View | Furnished | Modern | Business Bay | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
3,517 AED/sqft
|
Glamour Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Genuine Resale | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+4 listings |