| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Limited Time OFFER | Business Bay | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 3,470,000
2,599 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Studio in Binghatti Skyhall | Business Bay Dubai | 424 Sq. F... | Business Bay | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 1,378,000
3,250 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio in Business Bay | Post Handover Payment Plan... | Business Bay | Studio | 553 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | 40/60 PP | GENUINE RESALE | Business Bay | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Signature Living | Luxurious Detailing | Strong Returns | Business Bay | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,769,080
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Maids | Burj & Sea View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,136 AED/sqft
|
Wakerley & Ellis Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Canal View | Vacant | Prime Location | Luxury | Business Bay | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,936 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Canal & Burj View Studio | One by Binghatti | Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,458,599
3,186 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom + Pool & Office | Close to Metro | Business Bay | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 3,609,000
3,424 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Elite Propert...
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment | 4% DLD Waiver | Duplex | Business Bay | 2 | 2,277 sqft |
AED 5,459,000
2,397 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pagani Finishing | Multiple Options| Payment Plan | Business Bay | 4 | 2,919 sqft |
AED 16,338,520
5,597 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10 YEARS GOLDEN VISA - FULLY FURNISHED - 2BED PLUS STUDY ROO... | Business Bay | 2 | 2,193 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
3,921 AED/sqft
|
D V J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 2 | 1,133 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,824 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey Studio | Canal View | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Wakerley & Ellis Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
CLOSED KITCHEN VERY SPACIOUS LOW FLOOR | Business Bay | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Bugatti Residences | Furnished | Skyline & C... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,164 sqft |
AED 27,200,000
8,597 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Canal & Burj View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,573,999
2,523 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Limited Time OFFER | Business Bay | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 2,316,158
2,582 AED/sqft
|
A I M Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Futuristic Design | Wide Open Interiors | Business Bay | 2 | 1,408 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR in Binghatti Skyrise | Prime Location | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,690 AED/sqft
|
Insource Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dolphin Tower, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
3,291 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Residence | Prime Location | Ready Next Month | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,291 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Fully Furnished | 1Y Free Service | Business Bay | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,163 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Skyparks, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 5,174,962
4,725 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Aquarise | 907 S... | Business Bay | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
1,814 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |