| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investment Ready 1BR | AG Towers, Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Stride Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Price Negotiable | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,398,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Ready to Move | Vera Reside... | Business Bay | 2 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Seven Edge Propertys
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Bugatti Residences | Burj & Canal Views | Fu... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,141 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
8,914 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Skyparks, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 3,654,672
4,200 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Canal Front Tower | Luxury | High Rise | High ROI | Business Bay | Studio | 493 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Skyparks, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 6,403,135
4,250 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Binghatti Aquarise | 1027 Sq... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Prime Business Bay Location | DAMAC... | Business Bay | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Aurum Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj & Canal Views | 1BR Apartment | One by Binghatti | Busi... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,495,999
2,473 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti Business Bay | Burj &... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,515,499
2,492 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti Business Bay | Burj &... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,456,999
2,058 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Picturesque Surroundings | Higher Floor | Fully Furnished |... | Business Bay | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 4BR| Low Priced| Spacious| Balcony | Business Bay | 4 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
1,326 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 3,646,023
2,726 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | One by Binghatti | Canal & City Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,802,499
2,455 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location| Modern|Best Deal | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj & Marina Views | 3BR Apartment | DWTN Residences | Business Bay | 3 | 2,083 sqft |
AED 5,865,687
2,816 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | 3 Beds plus Maids | Ready to move in | Business Bay | 3 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Partial Canal View | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal & Burj View | 1BR Apartment | One by Binghatti, Busine... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,534,999
2,512 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal facing Apt for sale | Business Bay | Studio | 685 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Aurum Living Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Views | Low floor | 1 Bed Unfurnished | Business Bay | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom | High ROI Investment | Prime Business Bay... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 3,380,828
3,232 AED/sqft
|
Gr8 Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR + 2 Bath in Binghatti Aquarise | 823 Sq. ft | Amenities,... | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,957,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |