| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,848,199
2,614 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Bugatti Residences | Furnished | Burj Khalif... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,192 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
8,458 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | One by Binghatti | Burj & Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 2,456,999
2,058 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Stunning Beach View | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | DWTN Residences | Burj & Sea Views | Business Bay | 3 | 2,083 sqft |
AED 5,894,851
2,830 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Strategic Location | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,444 AED/sqft
|
Gursaya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Downtown City View | Business Bay | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 2,164,499
2,633 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pagani Branded Unit | Luxury Finish | Payment Plan | Business Bay | 3 | 4,615 sqft |
AED 25,048,160
5,427 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Yield 2BR + Maid | Upgraded & Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,472 sqft |
AED 2,399,999
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Suite at Binghatti Aquarise | 1027 Sq. ft | Sport... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,759,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Cash Discount Available | Luxury 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sal... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti Business Bay | Canal... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,495,999
2,473 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Motivated Seller | Luxury | Business Bay | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,867 AED/sqft
|
Wakerley & Ellis Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1BR + 2 Bath in Binghatti Aquarise | 823 Sq. ft | Neighbor P... | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,957,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Canal & Skyline Vie... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,476,499
2,454 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal & Skyline Views | 1BR Apartment | One by Binghatti, Bu... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,437,499
2,415 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal & Downtown View | 1BR Apartment | One by Binghatti Bus... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,534,999
2,512 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last 1BR Unit | Prime Location with Sports Field View in Bin... | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,965,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 2,843,499
2,610 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment Overlooking Sports Field & Neighborin... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,392,299
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Canal & Burj View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,177 sqft |
AED 2,417,999
2,055 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Canal Views | Tenanted | Spacious | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 1,599,990
1,611 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BR Apartment | Binghatti Aquarise Tower A | Busines... | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 2,034,999
2,579 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BR in Binghatti Aquarise | 823 Sq. ft with Building Ameniti... | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Bugatti Residences | Burj & Canal Views | Fu... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,129 sqft |
AED 28,200,000
9,012 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |