| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
108 Floor - Full Floor - Semi- Furnished | Business Bay | 4 | 4,923 sqft |
AED 250,000,000
50,782 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Canal & Burj View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,534,999
2,512 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment in Binghatti Aquarise | 823 Sq. ft | 2 Bathroo... | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,952,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Furnished Luxur... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,148 sqft |
AED 27,600,000
8,768 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Skyparks, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 3 | 2,267 sqft |
AED 9,408,922
4,150 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti Business Bay | Canal... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,554,499
2,504 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Sea View | 2BR + Maids Room | Best Layout | Luxury... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,621 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 3,647,199
2,737 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 1BR | 2 Baths | Canal Walk | Business Bay | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Heights Avenue Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Downtown City View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,534,999
2,485 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED COZY STUDIO | READY APARTMEN... | Business Bay | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,109 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Last 1BR Unit at Old Price | Pay 70% Now & Install the Remai... | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Burj & Skyline View | Premium Amenities | Business Bay | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 4,434,576
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Binghatti Aquarise Tower A | Business Bay, Duba... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 2,909,999
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Multi Planet Property Man...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment in Zada Tower | Premium Amenities | Prime L... | Business Bay | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Seven Edge Propertys
|
— |
|
|
108 Floor - Full Floor - Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 4 | 4,923 sqft |
AED 250,000,000
50,782 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 3,646,023
2,726 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium | Payment Plan | Spacious | Best Price | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
3,264 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Off-plan | Premium Finishes | Waterfront Living | Business Bay | 2 | 1,406 sqft |
AED 4,215,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sobha Skyparks, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 6,203,682
4,250 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal & Burj View | 1BR Apartment | One by Binghatti, Busine... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,534,999
2,485 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj & Marina Views | 2BR Apartment | DWTN Residences | Business Bay | 2 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,360,788
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Skyline View | 2BR Apartment | DWTN Residences | Business Bay | 2 | 1,750 sqft |
AED 4,492,925
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | 1BR Apartment | Burj & Canal View | Higher F... | Business Bay | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 2,227,750
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment in Binghatti Aquarise | Spacious 823 Sq. ft wi... | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,960,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |