| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1BR Apartment in Binghatti Aquarise | 823 Sq. ft | 2 Bathroo... | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,952,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Bugatti Residences | Burj & Canal Views | Fu... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,161 sqft |
AED 27,800,000
8,795 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple units available | High floor | Selling close to OP | Business Bay | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,484,457
2,522 AED/sqft
|
Luxveritas Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 2,960,999
2,275 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One by Binghatti | Canal & Skyline Vie... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,495,999
2,473 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Prime Location | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 1,111 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,238 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CREEK AND MBR CITY VIEW |GENUINE SELLLER |LUXURY | Business Bay | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,633,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE CANAL STUDIO | PREMIUM FLOOR | TOWER A | Business Bay | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Seller | Best Deal | Unobstructed Views | Business Bay | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Aquarise | Sound System |... | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,441,000
1,826 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High end Property | Multiple units available | Selling close... | Business Bay | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,460,497
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Luxveritas Homes Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sobha Skyparks, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 3,654,672
4,200 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sobha Skyparks, Business Bay, Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 5,163,732
4,200 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULL SEA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | One B Tower by Wasl | Sheikh Za... | Business Bay | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,861 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 2,532 sqft |
AED 33,200,000
13,112 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Aquarise Binghatti in Business Bay Dubai | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,954,999
2,477 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,298 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+M | Ready to Move | Canal & Burj View | Atria | Business Bay | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Stride Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | DWTN Residences | Burj & Sea Views | Modern... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,335 sqft |
AED 3,460,184
2,591 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Canal View | High Floor | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 617 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
3,566 AED/sqft
|
Hawaii Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR Apartment | Bugatti Residences | Burj Khalifa & Canal Vi... | Business Bay | 4 | 7,205 sqft |
AED 58,000,000
8,050 AED/sqft
|
ULO Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifah View | High Floor | Spacious Lay Out | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR in One by Binghatti 1228 Sq. ft Sports Field Vi... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,228 sqft |
AED 2,186,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON | SPACIOUS DUPLEX | LARGEST BALCONY | Business Bay | 2 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
DESIGNER 4BR | SKYLINE MASTERPIECE | DOWNTOWN | Business Bay | 4 | 3,000 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
2,750 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |