| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Canal, Pool Views | Business Bay | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 949,999
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Price | High Floor | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,873 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Rented | Al Khail View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 2,300,200
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Vakson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP PRICE | HIGH FLOOR | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Guaranteed 7% Net Return on OP | Branded | Business Bay | Studio | 678 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
3,023 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Motivated Seller | Luxury | Business Bay | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Cresco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Bayz 101 Business Bay | Furnished | Burj... | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,326,000
3,549 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price Studio | Urgent Sale | Open Views | High ROI In... | Business Bay | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,917 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal | Fully Furnished | Simplex Type | Business Bay | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 1,474,000
3,396 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Best Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
Notun Thikana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Branded Residence | Handover 2027 | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 3,263,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | PAYMENT PLAN | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 2 | 943 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Spacious | Al Khail View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,553,958
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Vakson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Penthouse | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 5 | 6,222 sqft |
AED 39,500,000
6,348 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Spacious | Modern Finishes | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 2,113 sqft |
AED 10,300,000
4,875 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Dec 2026 | Ultra Luxury Finishes | Business Bay | Studio | 457 sqft |
AED 1,442,999
3,157 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
| High Floor | Open Amenity View | Smart Home | Business Bay | Studio | 512 sqft |
AED 1,312,239
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION | COMMUNITY VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,747 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,008,499
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Serviced Studio with Stunning View | High Floor | Rea... | Business Bay | Studio | 331 sqft |
AED 950,100
2,869 AED/sqft
|
Yellowstone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | J One Tower A | Canal & City View | Business Bay | Studio | 510 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,155 AED/sqft
|
Dune Key Real Estate Buyi...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View| High Floor| Vacant on transfer | Business Bay | 2 | 1,352 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Spacious | Canal & peninsula Side | Business Bay | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Canal View | With Balcony | Business Bay | 1 | 964 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,660 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |