| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime 1BR Investment in Binghatti Aquarise | Spacious Layout... | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
2,394 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE LIVING, JUST FOR YOU. A SMART CHOICE FOR DISCERNIN... | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,770,777
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Aquarise | 1 BR Luxury | 70/30 Payment | Investor... | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,979,639
2,380 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Brand New | Business Ba... | Business Bay | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,866 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Community View | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
2,952 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
RARE OPPORTUNITY | BUSINESS BAY | BURJ VIEW | 1+M | 2027 | Business Bay | 2 | 876 sqft |
AED 2,460,777
2,809 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | ONDA by Kasco | Furnished | Burj & Sky... | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,770,777
2,012 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | STUNING CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 3 | 1,727 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
2,889 AED/sqft
|
Dealhash Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Burj & Canal View | Amazing Layout by Ellin... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 3,745,828
2,706 AED/sqft
|
Yaff Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High floor | High end property | Multiple units available | Business Bay | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,035,017
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Luxveritas Homes Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment in Vento Tower | Business Bay | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 2,432,777
3,475 AED/sqft
|
Astera Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom Residence in Prime Business Bay | Handover... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,782,399
2,554 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Onda By Kasco | Premium 1BR | 40/60 Payment Plan | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,839,777
2,090 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DG1 Living by the Canal | 2 BR Waterfront | 70/30 Payment Pl... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 3,927,903
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Burj Pacific | Multiple Views | Balcony Acce... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,927 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
BUGATTI RESIDENCE a RIVIERA MENSION COLLECTION – CANNES 2 Be... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,488 sqft |
AED 24,400,000
6,996 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bedroom + Study | Type E2 | North Tower | Vela Vien... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,799 sqft |
AED 25,367,010
6,678 AED/sqft
|
Kaarna Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BR High Floor | Full Canal View | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,782 AED/sqft
|
Arkway Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sale At orginal Price | Sea Views | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment with Special Cash Discount | Pay 70% Do... | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,387,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below O. P | Motivated Seller | Waterfront | Business Bay | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,375 AED/sqft
|
Ovation Capital Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Vacant | Fully Upgraded | | Business Bay | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,007 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE UNIT | OPEN VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,954,999
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Damac Reva Residence, High ROI, Perfect for investment,1 bed... | Business Bay | 1 | 467 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,465 AED/sqft
|
Submarine Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Handover Q4 2026 | Community View | Business Bay | 1 | 619 sqft |
AED 1,679,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+2 listings |