| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant living in best community in Dubai | ensuite 3 bedroo... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,827 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
UNFURNISHED -LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET-PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | High Floor | City Views | Business Bay | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 3,517,587
4,048 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2-Yr Post-Handover_Business Bay High ROI_3 Payment Plans | Business Bay | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,417,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT INVESTMENT | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | MIDDLE FLOOR | Business Bay | 2 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,859 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | City Views | Residential Unit | Business Bay | Studio | 691 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | 2BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower Business... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 2,902,361
2,073 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Price Reduced | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
3BR Ruby-Villa | Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co | Downtown Burj K... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,217 AED/sqft
|
Dar Kushan Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Avarra By Palace | Premium Apartments | Hot Deal | Modern Ar... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,818 sqft |
AED 6,146,888
3,381 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bedroom Luxury Apartment | Prestigious Canal Vie... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 3,174,999
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BUGATTI RESIDENCE a RIVIERA MENSION COLLECTION – Sky-Mansion... | Business Bay | 5 | 20,418 sqft |
AED 300,000,000
14,693 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Apartment | AG Tower Business Bay | Marina... | Business Bay | Studio | 472 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
AMENITIES VIEW | HANDOVER Q3 2027 | HIGH FLOOR | Business Bay | 2 | 1,238 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,989 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Luxury | Designer Interiors | Downtown & Pool Vie... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Exclusive Billionaire Penthouse — Crypto-Friendly | Business Bay | 7 | 22,393 sqft |
AED 750,000,000
33,492 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Bayz 102 by Danube |... | Business Bay | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,494,000
3,095 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High End Project | Modern | High ROI | Business Bay | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 2,919,999
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Mozaabi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SAFA TWO TOWER- B AYKON TOWER | Business Bay | 5 | 8,161 sqft |
AED 50,547,000
6,194 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout Unit | Vacant | Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED TOWER |CLOSE TO METRO | HIGH ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 2,735,888
3,428 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sobha Skyparks | Premium 2 BR | 70/30 Payment | Investor's c... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 4,752,080
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Business Bay || Panoramic views || Palace Branded | Burj Kha... | Business Bay | 4 | 4,226 sqft |
AED 13,556,888
3,208 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Apartments | High Rise Tower | Off Plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 3,471,008
2,598 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High-Floor | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury L... | Business Bay | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,315,351
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Art Real Estate
|
— |