| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Al Khail View | Business Bay | 3 | 2,186 sqft |
AED 3,060,456
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Vakson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Jumeriah Beach | Centrally Located | | Business Bay | 1 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,754,000
2,316 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ & CANAL VIEW | PREMIUM LIVING | FULLY FURNISHED | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
4,290 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Great Investment | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,097,700
1,646 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near to Burj Khalifa and Dubai Mall | Business Bay | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,204,000
2,216 AED/sqft
|
T H E Treysta Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Payment Plan | Golden Visa | Business Bay | 2 | 1,337 sqft |
AED 3,669,447
2,745 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unparalleled Holistic Luxury | Business Bay | 2 | 2,981 sqft |
AED 12,486,600
4,189 AED/sqft
|
City Square Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Smart Luxury Living | High ROI Potential l Burj & Canal View... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,566,599
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Bayz 101 Business Bay | Furnished | Burj & S... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Royal Suite with Private Pool in One by Binghatti... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,274,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor -Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnishe... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,491 AED/sqft
|
Innovest Assets Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
1 BED FLEX I CITY AND SEA VIEW I ULTRA LUXURY I PREMIUM LOCA... | Business Bay | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,421,000
3,233 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Heart of Dubai | Best Community | Biggest Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,567 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Near to Metro | Burj Khalifa and Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,907 AED/sqft
|
Murtaza Hashmi Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Fully Furnished | Spacious | Luxury Interior | | Business Bay | Studio | 520 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Premier Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
WALK TO METRO || BRANDED RESIDENCE BY EMAAR || HIGH RENTALS | Business Bay | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 3,253,888
3,930 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Mins. from Burj Khalifa and Dubai Mall || 7 Mins from d3 &... | Business Bay | 1 | 790 sqft |
AED 1,846,159
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Low Floor | Ready Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,558 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
2BR With Pool | Canal View | Pay Over 9 Years | Business Bay | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 3,203,000
2,671 AED/sqft
|
Alf Kanz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Downtown & Skyline View | Resort Ameniti... | Business Bay | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
3,317 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location | Premium Amenities | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio | Rented | High Floor | Business Bay | Studio | 503 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,690 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Location | High ROI | Price Negotiable | Canal and Cit... | Business Bay | Studio | 508 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
ACF Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP Price | DG1 Living | Canal Front | Business Bay | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,249,000
2,748 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
ICONIC BURJ VIEW | BUSINESS BAY | 1+M | PRIVATE POSITION | 2... | Business Bay | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,860,777
2,048 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |